Statistics

Server Status

classic.ut-mc.com:

Players: 6/256

MOTD: -( UnknownTekkit )- New Map! -( UT-MC.com )-


Economy

Users: 359

Total: $181,070,492.00

Average: $504,374.63


Top 50 Players

PlacePlayerBalancePercentage
1.Pieter36$69,893,333.2238.6%
2.Latex14$19,881,269.7211.0%
3.Anttech13$19,579,145.6610.8%
4.Asrielmeemurr$.8,686,713.004.8%
5.Hms0604$.6,194,662.223.4%
6.Derekcolonel$.3,862,697.442.1%
7.Achterhoekernl$.3,589,440.232.0%
8.Thekdub$.3,583,520.012.0%
9.Murrrin$.3,534,223.832.0%
10._ghost_03$.3,038,975.501.7%
11.Bubbles8391$.2,808,478.241.6%
12.Dragonart$.2,743,284.611.5%
13.Nielsstrychi$.2,736,252.781.5%
14.Midnight__wolf$.1,941,000.001.1%
15.Darkyellowhead$.1,623,585.640.9%
16.Spoones$.1,351,017.500.7%
17.Skylorddono$.1,103,824.540.6%
18.A11$.1,001,498.950.6%
19.Benjr$.1,001,000.000.6%
20.Akjj106$...991,481.500.5%
21.___shawn___$...959,674.880.5%
22.Minecraft_son1$...763,743.580.4%
23.Porphyrins$...751,005.000.4%
24.Thunderwonderer$...751,000.000.4%
25.Fridgetopantry$...751,000.000.4%
26.Wolf2125$...700,534.320.4%
27.Yugiimoto$...689,722.990.4%
28.Evin69$...679,614.830.4%
29.Beniolenio$...664,368.400.4%
30.Kessas63$...646,103.220.4%
31.Astrosoulero$...605,612.250.3%
32.Inlevitable$...581,791.880.3%
33.Nemoblobb$...501,000.000.3%
34.Dogmes$...492,116.470.3%
35.Royalkronicss$...467,883.200.3%
36.The_puppylover$...430,081.720.2%
37.Cravinflame$...426,974.610.2%
38.Miniangilo$...418,226.330.2%
39.Petertjuh94$...386,515.980.2%
40.Ladiesman24417$...376,000.000.2%
41.Farmapu$...376,000.000.2%
42.G3kkeman$...376,000.000.2%
43.Mariohi$...352,633.050.2%
44.Wrathbringer1$...351,000.000.2%
45.Mr_bob915915$...346,834.520.2%
46.Aimdrew$...342,694.300.2%
47.Komorbie$...306,845.680.2%
48.Jryan35$...282,261.530.2%
49.Jamalgs$...281,968.160.2%
50.Kollinsk$...270,461.010.1%

Last 25 UTShop Purchases

TimeIDQuantity
2024-05-25 08:39 PM 368:0 2
2024-05-25 08:32 PM 341:0 10
2024-05-25 08:14 PM 194:1 2
2024-05-25 08:12 PM 150:15 10
2024-05-25 08:10 PM 136:2048 16
2024-05-25 08:09 PM 150:3 2
2024-05-25 07:58 PM 150:15 1
2024-05-25 03:43 PM 38:0 2
2024-05-25 03:24 PM 30125:0 10
2024-05-25 03:24 PM 30125:1 2
2024-05-25 03:22 PM 30125:1 2
2024-05-25 03:17 PM 30125:0 10
2024-05-25 08:44 AM 188:0 1
2024-05-25 03:18 AM 352:0 1
2024-05-25 12:27 AM 30125:2 20
2024-05-25 12:15 AM 30125:0 3
2024-05-25 12:10 AM 150:3 1
2024-05-25 12:06 AM 250:11 1
2024-05-24 11:50 PM 138:0 1
2024-05-24 11:45 PM 227:2 1
2024-05-24 11:44 PM 30184:9 64
2024-05-24 11:44 PM 227:5 1
2024-05-24 11:34 PM 30218:0 4
2024-05-24 11:28 PM 126:2 1
2024-05-24 11:27 PM 79:0 1