Statistics

Server Status

classic.ut-mc.com:

Players: 4/256

MOTD: -( UnknownTekkit )- 10 Years! -( UT-MC.com )-


Economy

Users: 508

Total: $238,897,140.03

Average: $470,269.96


Top 50 Players

PlacePlayerBalancePercentage
1.Pieter36$100,597,488.6242.1%
2.Anttech13$.25,855,046.0210.8%
3.Latex14$.19,881,269.728.3%
4.Asrielmeemurr$..8,686,713.003.6%
5.Hms0604$..6,194,662.222.6%
6.Thekdub$..4,772,099.932.0%
7.Derekcolonel$..3,960,287.771.7%
8._ghost_03$..3,605,127.701.5%
9.Achterhoekernl$..3,589,445.411.5%
10.Murrrin$..3,534,223.841.5%
11.Bubbles8391$..2,975,986.991.2%
12.Dragonart$..2,821,992.351.2%
13.Nielsstrychi$..2,740,345.041.1%
14.Midnight__wolf$..1,941,000.000.8%
15.Darkyellowhead$..1,623,585.640.7%
16.Elytia$..1,537,334.280.6%
17.Spoones$..1,351,017.500.6%
18.___shawn___$..1,251,963.310.5%
19.Skylorddono$..1,194,773.950.5%
20.Montyman96$..1,179,659.660.5%
21.Pokemonallfan$..1,078,758.000.5%
22.Bobofofo$..1,019,855.470.4%
23.A11$..1,001,517.410.4%
24.Runninwolves$..1,001,334.500.4%
25.Benjr$..1,001,000.000.4%
26.Thedoctordev$....997,601.980.4%
27.Akjj106$....991,481.500.4%
28.Matthew_tian$....990,141.090.4%
29.Bigandythehandy$....974,379.510.4%
30.Wolf2125$....909,935.590.4%
31.Oweng1999$....860,121.350.4%
32.Minecraft_son1$....777,257.080.3%
33.Wolffe14__$....751,017.500.3%
34.Porphyrins$....751,005.000.3%
35.Thunderwonderer$....751,000.000.3%
36.Duffcast$....751,000.000.3%
37.Fridgetopantry$....751,000.000.3%
38.Astrosoulero$....697,788.350.3%
39.Yugiimoto$....692,675.370.3%
40.Evin69$....679,692.660.3%
41.Beniolenio$....664,368.400.3%
42.Bartoboi96$....651,278.310.3%
43.Kessas63$....646,103.220.3%
44.Inlevitable$....626,809.380.3%
45.Thegeordiegamer$....563,928.580.2%
46.Nemoblobb$....501,000.000.2%
47.Dogmes$....495,168.380.2%
48.Wrathbringer1$....476,000.000.2%
49.Royalkronicss$....467,883.200.2%
50.Briefmarken$....452,946.800.2%

Last 25 UTShop Purchases

TimeIDQuantity
2024-07-14 02:30 AM 323:0 1
2024-07-14 02:29 AM 323:0 1
2024-07-14 02:28 AM 326:0 5
2024-07-14 02:27 AM 85:0 32
2024-07-14 02:27 AM 53:0 10
2024-07-14 02:23 AM 89:0 2
2024-07-14 02:23 AM 35:15 5
2024-07-14 02:22 AM 35:15 1
2024-07-14 02:20 AM 35:4 32
2024-07-14 02:19 AM 35:0 20
2024-07-14 02:18 AM 35:6 7
2024-07-14 02:17 AM 359:0 1
2024-07-14 02:13 AM 35:14 10
2024-07-14 02:12 AM 35:0 64
2024-07-14 02:11 AM 35:8 1
2024-07-14 02:11 AM 35:4 1
2024-07-14 02:11 AM 35:15 32
2024-07-14 02:03 AM 4310:0 5
2024-07-14 01:59 AM 109:0 1
2024-07-14 01:38 AM 138:0 1
2024-07-14 01:38 AM 136:2048 64
2024-07-14 01:37 AM 154:0 4
2024-07-14 01:37 AM 153:0 1
2024-07-14 01:27 AM 128:0 1
2024-07-14 12:24 AM 30183:0 1