Statistics

Server Status

classic.ut-mc.com:

Players: 4/256

MOTD: -( UnknownTekkit )- New Map! -( UT-MC.com )-


tekkit2.ut-mc.com:

Players: 0/16

MOTD: Tekkit 2 Server v1.1.3


Tekkit Classic Economy

Users: 482

Total: $81,022,822.82

Average: $168,097.14


Top 50 Players

PlacePlayerBalancePercentage
1.Asrielmeemurr$11,217,070.7613.8%
2.Gottahavefaith69$.7,957,554.819.8%
3._n_3_r_o_$.6,142,220.857.6%
4.Limabeann$.5,230,347.916.5%
5.Miniangilo$.4,980,698.626.1%
6.Kennypops$.3,638,284.784.5%
7.Pieter36$.3,142,770.843.9%
8.Darkyellowhead$.2,787,329.863.4%
9.Nyterain$.2,127,550.802.6%
10.Beansandsuch$.1,679,630.002.1%
11.Samuel_indi$.1,547,848.291.9%
12.Bubbles8391$.1,514,358.231.9%
13.Hatchetone$.1,217,260.381.5%
14.Thekronborg$.1,117,941.731.4%
15.Wrathbringer1$.1,069,852.781.3%
16.Ittwotwo$...959,150.521.2%
17.Midnight__wolf$...881,000.001.1%
18.Murrrin$...681,456.620.8%
19.Matthew_tian$...673,752.210.8%
20.Latex14$...653,047.830.8%
21.Technogame$...618,220.360.8%
22.Sommerlund$...615,839.300.8%
23.Bigandythehandy$...575,962.600.7%
24._imsebastian$...571,175.250.7%
25.Benjr$...551,030.000.7%
26.Fallenknight125$...551,000.000.7%
27.Pokemonallfan$...551,000.000.7%
28.Xylodpp$...551,000.000.7%
29.Sep132$...548,500.000.7%
30.Wolf2125$...543,914.960.7%
31.Banx666$...518,588.500.6%
32.Youngsturgeo$...515,122.420.6%
33.Iamstranded$...443,780.040.5%
34.Alexgotchu$...415,412.500.5%
35.Striderrune$...409,523.650.5%
36.To_bach_$...391,291.990.5%
37.Spoones$...391,000.000.5%
38.Xxbondxx$...379,342.380.5%
39.Alexsoldier881$...373,887.800.5%
40.Valentelectron$...368,717.360.5%
41.Pickledgamertoes$...366,688.430.5%
42.Alanh1987$...313,977.320.4%
43.Alewhisker$...309,190.000.4%
44.Jpads58$...308,029.710.4%
45.Porphyrins$...289,257.990.4%
46.Troopsdv$...281,000.000.3%
47.Adamergod$...274,874.690.3%
48.Kool101$...270,060.490.3%
49.Dynamitedude135$...251,401.810.3%
50.Charmzisokay$...220,540.390.3%

Last 25 UTShop Purchases

TimeIDQuantity
2023-01-30 03:50 AM 266:0 1
2023-01-30 03:45 AM 150:3 10
2023-01-30 03:38 AM 30125:0 64
2023-01-30 03:34 AM 250:2 3
2023-01-29 07:16 PM 66:0 1
2023-01-29 07:15 PM 289:0 1
2023-01-29 07:15 PM 339:0 1
2023-01-29 07:14 PM 265:0 4
2023-01-29 07:14 PM 259:0 1
2023-01-29 07:08 PM 69:0 1
2023-01-29 07:05 PM 243:0 1
2023-01-29 07:05 PM 143:0 1
2023-01-29 06:55 PM 259:0 2
2023-01-29 06:54 PM 259:0 1
2023-01-29 06:53 PM 46:0 1
2023-01-29 06:39 PM 150:15 64
2023-01-29 06:39 PM 45:0 40
2023-01-29 06:38 PM 150:3 63
2023-01-29 06:32 PM 126:0 1
2023-01-29 06:29 PM 89:0 2
2023-01-29 06:29 PM 89:0 1
2023-01-29 06:28 PM 126:7 1
2023-01-29 06:27 PM 126:1 1
2023-01-29 06:26 PM 194:1 1
2023-01-29 06:25 PM 194:1 1